Connect with us

Latest Online Forms

DFCCIL Various Post Online Form 2020

Last updated on 18th February, 2020,

DFCCIL Various Post Recruitment 2020, Exam Date, Notification, Admit Card, Result, Answer Key 2020


Post Name :  DFCCIL Recruitment 2020 – Various Post Online Form 2020
About Post : Dedicated Freight Corridor Corporation Of Indian Limited (DFCCIL) Are Invited Online Application Form For Various Post. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.

Dedicated Freight Corridor Corporation Of Indian Limited DFCCIL Various Post Recruitment 2020@ dfccil.com: Candidates can also check DFCCIL Various Post Exam Date, Application fee, Detail Notification, Answer Key and also download DFCCIL Various Post Admit Card 2020 and DFCCIL Various Post Result 2020.

Dedicated Freight Corridor Corporation Of Indian Limited (DFCCIL)

DFCCIL Various Post Recruitment 2020

Advt. No : 02/2020

WWW.FASTJOBSEARCH.IN

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin : 15/02/2020
  • Last Date  Apply Online : 15/03/2020
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 15/03/2020
  • Admit Card  : Notified Soon
  • Exam Date : Last Week April 2020

APPLICATION FEE

  • Assistant Manger : Rs.1000/-
  • Jr Manger : Rs. 1000/-
  • Executive : Rs. 900/-
  • SC / ST  / PH : Rs.0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Online & Offline.
Age Limit

  • Assistant Manger : 18-30 Years
  • Jr Manger : 18-27 Years
  • Executive : 18-30 Years
  • Age As on 01/01/2020, Extra Age As Per Rules.

DFCCIL Various Post Vacancy Details Total Post : 54

Post NameTotalEligibility
Assistant Manger (Finance)17
  • Passed CA / CMA Degree From A Recognized University.
  • And 03 Years Experience in Related Trade.
Assistant Manger (Information Technology)13
  • MBA / MCA / M.Tech in Computer Science OR B.E / B.Tech with 60% Marks.
  • And 03 Years Experience in Related Trade.
Junior Manger (HR)04
  • MBA / PGDBA / PGDBM in HR / Personal Management with 60% Marks
Executive (Finance)13
  • Bachelor Degree in Commerce (B.Com) with 60% Marks From A Recognized University.
Executive (HR)05
  • 03 Years BBA in HR / Personal Management with 60% Marks.
Executive (IT)02
  • B.E / B.Tech  with 60% Marks in Computer Science / IT / Electronics / EC

DFCCIL Various Post Category Wise Vacancy Details

Post NameGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Assistant Manger (Finance)080402020117
Assistant Manger (IT)0803010013
Junior Manger (HR)030100004
Executive (Finance)050401020113
Executive (HR)040100005
Executive (IT)02000002
IF You Satisfied By FASTJOBSEARCH.IN (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Advertisement

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Trending Government Jobs