Connect with us

Latest Online Forms

NLC Graduate Executive Trainee Online Form 2020

Posted on 18th March, 2020

NLC India Limited Graduate Executive Trainee Online Form 2020, Exam Date, Admit Card, Result 2020

Post Name : NLC India Limited Graduate Executive Trainee Online Form 2020
About Post : NLC India Limited Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Of Graduate Executive Trainee GET in Various Trade. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.

NLC India Limited Graduate Executive Trainee Recruitment 2020@ canttboardrecruit.org: Candidates can also check NLC India Limited Graduate Executive Trainee Exam Date, Application fee, Detail Notification, Answer Key and also download NLC India Limited Graduate Executive Trainee Admit Card 2020 and NLC India Limited Graduate Executive Trainee Result 2020.

NLC India Limited

Graduate Executive Trainee Recruitment 2020

Advt. No. : 02/2020

WWW.FASTJOBSEARCH.IN

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 18/03/2020
  • Last Date Apply Online : 17/04/2020
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 17/04/2020
  • Admit Card : Available Soon
  • Exam Date : 26, 27 May 2020

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC / EWS : Rs. 854/-
  • SC / ST / PH : Rs.354/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.

Graduate Executive Trainee Vacancy Details 

PostTrade NamePostEligibility
Graduate Executive TraineeMechanical125
  • Bachelor Degree in Related Trade with 60% Marks (For : SC / ST : 50% Marks)
  • Max Age : 30 Years (For All Post)
  • Age As on 01/03/2020
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.
Electrical (EEE)65
Electrical (ECE)10
Civil05
Control & Instru.15
Computer05
Mining05
Geology05M.Tech in Geology / M.Sc in Geology.
Finance14CA / CMA Degree OR 02 Years MBA Degree in Finance with 60% Marks.
Human Resource10Post Graduate Degree in Social Work / Business Administration.

Graduate Executive Trainee Category Wise Vacancy Details

Trade NameCodeGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Mechanical0015232122009125
Electrical (EEE)002251906100565
Electrical (ECE)003060101010110
Civil0040202001005
Control & Instru.005060401030115
Computer006040100005
Mining0070102002005
Geology0080301001005
Finance009050501020114
Human Resource010030301020110
IF You Satisfied By FASTJOBSEARCH.IN (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
NLC INDIA LIMITED IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Advertisement

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Trending Government Jobs