Connect with us

Latest Online Forms

NPCIL Executive Trainee Online Form 2020

Last updated on 27th March, 2020,

 Online Form 2020, Exam Date, Notification, Admit Card, Result, Answer Key 2020


Post Name : NPCIL Recruitment 2020 – Executive Trainee Through GATE Score Online Form 2020
About Post : Nuclear Power Corporation India Limited (NPCIL) Are Invited Online Application Form For Executive Trainee in Various Trade Through GATE Score. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.

Nuclear Power Corporation India Limited NPCIL Executive Trainee Recruitment Through GATE Score 2020 @ npcil.nic.in:

Nuclear Power Corporation India Limited (NPCIL)

NPCIL Executive Trainee Recruitment 2020

Advt No. NPCIL/HRM/ET/2020/01

WWW.FASTJOBSEARCH.IN

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 24/03/2020
  • Last Date Apply Online : 02/04/2020 Till 04:30 PM
  • Last Date Fee Payment : 02/04/2020
  • Admit Card : Available Soon
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC / EWS : Rs. 500/-
  • SC / ST / All Female : Rs.0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking  Mode.

Executive Trainee Vacancy Details Total Post : 200

PostTradeGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Executive TraineeMechanical322608130685
Chemical080602030120
Electrical151204060340
Electronics030201010108
Instrumentation03020010107
Civil131003060335
Fire Safety0202001005
Eligibility Criteria

  • B.E / B.Tech in Related Trade with 60% Marks From A Recognized University.
  • AND Valid GATE-2018 / GATE-2019 / GATE-2020 Score.
Age Limit

  • Max Age : 26 Year
  • Age As on 02/04/2020
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.
IF You Satisfied By FASTJOBSEARCH.IN (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
NPCIL IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply OnlinePostponed Till Further Notice
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Advertisement

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Trending Government Jobs