Connect with us

All Govt Jobs

SBI Junior Associates Clerk 4th Waiting List 2019

Last updated on 23rd February, 2020,
Click here for SBI Junior Associates Clerk Pre Exam Admit Card 2020 
Click here for SBI Junior Associates Clerk 4th Waiting List 2019

SBI Junior Associates Clerk Recruitment 2020, Exam Date, Notification, Admit Card, Result, Answer Key 2020


Post Name : SBI Recruitment 2020 – Junior Associates (Customer Support & Sales) Clerk Admit Aard 2020
About Post : SBI recently uploaded the Admit Card for the post of Junior Associates(Clerk). State Bank Of India SBI Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Clerk. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form. Please Read Full Notification.

State Bank Of India SBI Junior Associates Clerk Recruitment 2020@ sbi.co.in: Candidates can also check SBI Junior Associates Clerk Exam date, Application fee, detail notification, answer key and also download SBI Junior Associates Clerk Admit Card 2020 and SBI Junior Associates Clerk Result 2020.

State Bank Of India (SBI)

SBI Junior Associates Clerk Recruitment 2020

WWW.FASTJOBSEARCH.IN

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 03/01/2020
  • Last Date Apply Online : 26/01/2020
  • Last Date Fee Payment : 26/01/2020
  • Admit Card : Available
  • Exam Date : February / March 2020
  • Mains Exam Date : 19/04/2020

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC / EWS : Rs.750/-
  • SC / ST / PH : Rs.0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Online Debit Card, Card Card, Net Banking Mode.

SBI Junior Associates Clerk Vacancy Details Total Post : 8134

Post NameTypePostEligibilityAge Limit
Junior Associates (Customer Support & Sales)Regular8000Bachelor Degree in Any Stream From A Recognized University.Age : 20-28 Year (As on 01/01/2020) (Extra Age As Per Rules.)
Backlog134

SBI Junior Associates Clerk State Wise Vacancy Details (For Regular Post)

State NameLanguageGenEWSSCSTOBCTotal
GujratGujrati227553882148550
Daman & DiuGujrati000000
Andhra PradeshTelugu / Urdu6115241040150
KarnatakaKannad191477633128475
Madhya PradeshHindi205517610276510
ChhattisgarhHindi7819226011190
West BengalBengali / Nepali2476114030134612
A & N IsialandsHindi / English15020020726
SikkimNepali / English07010020212
OdishaOdia17142689351425
Jammu & KashmirUrdu / Hindi230504051350
LadakhLadakh / Urdu / Dogri080101010415
Himachal PradeshHindi7718460737185
ChandigarhPunjabi / Hindi13020400625
PunjabPunjabi / Hindi611543031150
Tamil NaduTamil171397403106393
PondicherryTamil0500100107
DelhiHindi6014211038143
UttrakhandHindi14125450732250
HaryanaHindi / Punjabi45091702697
TelanganaTelgu / Urdu151376026101375
RajasthanHindi200508565100500
KeralaMalyalam207393903106394
LakshadweepMalyalam040002006
Uttar PradeshHindi / Urdu3578618108232865
MaharashtraMarathi384868677232865
GoaKonkani07010010110
AssamAssamese / Bengali / Bodo8218122149182
Arunachal PradeshEnglish0501004010
ManipurManipuri11020070222
MeghalayaEnglish / Garo / Khasi14030130131
MizoramMizo09020100122
NagalandEnglish0701006014
TripuraBengali / Kokborok16030510034
BiharHindi / Urdu10723360262230
JharkhandHindi / Santhali200405110545

SBI Junior Associates Clerk Special Area Recruitment (For Regular Post)

Special AreaLanguageGenEWSSCSTOBCTotal
Kashmir ValleyUrdu / Shimiri Dogri230504051350
Leh & Kargil ValleyUrdu / Ladakh / Dogri100201020520
Dibang Valley Tawang EtcEnglish0902009020
TuraGaro09020080120
MokokchungAo (Naga)0902009020

SBI Junior Associates Clerk Vacany Details For Backlog Post

State NameLanguageGenEWSSCSTOBCTotal
AllAll00013004134
IF You Satisfied By FASTJOBSEARCH.IN (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Download Admit Card (For All Candidate)Click Here
Download Admit Card (SC / ST / ESM)Click Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

SBI Junior Associates Clerk Recruitment 2019, Exam Date, Notification, Admit Card, Result, Answer Key 2019

Post Name : SBI Recruitment 2019 – Junior Associates Customer Support & Sales Clerk 4th Waiting List 2019
About Post : State Bank Of India SBI uploaded 4th waiting list for the post of Junior Associates Customer Support & Sales Clerk. State Bank Of India (SBI)Are Invited to Online Application Form For Post Junior Associates (Customer Support & Sales) Clerk. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.

State Bank Of India SBI Junior Associates Clerk Recruitment 2019@ sbi.co.in: Candidates can also check SBI Junior Associates Clerk Exam date, Application fee, detail notification, answer key and also download SBI Junior Associates Clerk Admit Card 2019 and SBI Junior Associates Clerk Result 2019.

State Bank Of India (SBI)

SBI Junior Associates Clerk Recruitment 2019

Advt No. CRPD/CR/2019-20/03

WWW.FASTJOBSEARCH.IN

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 12/04/2019
  • Last Date Apply Online : 03/05/2019
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 03/05/2019
  • Pre Exam Date : 01 June 2019
  • Download Admit Card : 14/05/2019

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC / EWS : Rs. 750/-
  • SC / ST / PH : Rs. 125/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking OR Offline E Challan Mode.

SBI Junior Associates Clerk Vacancy Details Total Post : 8904

Post NameCategoryGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal Post
Junior Associates ClerkRegular3674199685313617998653
Backlog0626219251

Eligibility

  • Bachelor Degree Passed / Appearing in Any Stream From A Recognized University.
  • Eligibility As on 31/08/2019.
  • OR Its Equivalent Degree.

Age Limit

  • Age : 20- 28 Year
  • Age As on 01/04/2019
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.

SBI Junior Associates Clerk State Wise Vacancy Details

State NameCategoryGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
GujratRegular164110412867410
Backlog00127127
Dadar & Nagar HaveliRegular060000309
Backlog0000
Daman & DiuRegular050100006
Backlog000202
Andhra PradeshRegular10368254017253
Backlog0000
KarnatakaRegular200135508035500
Backlog0000
Madhya PradeshRegular16863426384420
Backlog005757
ChhattisgarhRegular9413232773230
Backlog0000
West BengalRegular2281245612928565
Backlog0000
A & N IslandsRegular16070200227
Backlog0000
SikkimRegular0601000108
Backlog0000
OdishaRegular14042355677350
Backlog0000
Jammu & KashmirRegular191004030410
Backlog0000
Himanchal PradeshRegular5526133305132
Backlog0000
ChandigarhRegular18090306036
Backlog0000
PunjabRegular1377033970337
Backlog0000
Tamil NaduRegular183113427904421
Backlog0000
PondicherryRegular030100004
Backlog0000
DelhiRegular180117436532437
Backlog0000
UttrakhandRegular10523183305184
Backlog0000
HaryanaRegular704014280152
Backlog0000
TelanganaRegular172114426829425
Backlog0000
RajasthanRegular2401206010278600
Backlog0220729
KeralaRegular13166242402247
Backlog0000
LakshadweepRegular020000103
Backlog0000
Uttar PradeshRegular493322119250131197
Backlog0000
MaharashtraRegular344210787870780
Backlog0000
GoaRegular13030200220
Backlog0000
AssamRegular13281302136300
Backlog0000
Arunachal PradeshRegular2600502455
Backlog0000
ManipurRegular05010100310
Backlog0000
MeghalayaRegular11010201125
Backlog000707
MizoramRegular0500100410
Backlog0600309
NagalandRegular1800401840
Backlog0000
TripuraRegular05001010310
Backlog0041418
BiharRegular5431111801115
Backlog0000
JharkhandRegular9528232861235
Backlog0000

SBI Junior Associates Clerk Special Recruitment Driver

State NameCategoryGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Kashmir ValleyRegular140803020330
Backlog0000
Leh & Kargil ValleyRegular140803020330
Backlog0000
IF You Satisfied By FASTJOBSEARCH.IN (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Download 4th Waiting ListClick Here
Download MarksClick Here
Download Final ResultClick Here
Download Mains Exam Admit Card (Only For Deferred Candidate)Click Here
Download Mains Exam Admit CardClick Here
Download Pre Exam ResultClick Here
Download Pre Exam Admit CardClick Here
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Download Exam PatternClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Advertisement

1 Comment

  1. Sarkari result

    14 January, 2020 at 4:20 pm

    I LIke this Post Sir

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Trending Government Jobs